FUTURE BRIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED
佳景集團有限公司
Stock Code / 股票編號 : 0703
Nominal / 股價 : HKD 0.170
Last Updated / 更新於 : 15/06/2021 11:24
( 15 minutes delay quotation / 上述報價為15分鐘前之報價 )
Balance Sheet
2020/12 - Final
港元($)
%Chg
(Final to Final)
2019/12
港元($)
2018/12
港元($)
Non-current Assets
Investment Properties568,000,0001.429%560,000,000505,000,000
Property, plant, equip. & others248,636,000-21.106%315,150,000429,675,000
Leasehold Land187,718,000-38.100%303,260,0000
Intangible Assets98,331,000-3.281%101,667,000102,067,000
Interests in Asso. & JCEs0--5,818,0006,337,000
Other Non-current Assets38,041,000-9.052%41,827,00050,193,000
1,140,726,000-14.084%1,327,722,0001,093,272,000
 
Current Assets
Inventories26,025,000-44.412%46,818,00052,006,000
Cash & Bank Balances65,795,000-74.827%261,376,00084,804,000
Other Current Assets62,005,000-38.899%101,479,00098,589,000
Assets Held for Sale0--0471,716,000
153,825,000-62.452%409,673,000707,115,000
 
Current Liabilities
Other Current Liabilities344,236,000-29.077%485,369,000333,556,000
Liab asso w/ Assets Held for Sale0--083,045,000
Current Liabilities(total)344,236,000-29.077%485,369,000416,601,000
Net Current Assets(190,411,000)--(75,696,000)290,514,000
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities950,315,000--1,252,026,0001,383,786,000
 
Non-current Liabilities
458,232,000-24.917%610,299,000402,285,000
 
Capital and Reserves
  Share Capital69,430,0000.000%69,430,00069,430,000
  Reserves445,668,000-24.306%588,777,000930,222,000
  Others0--00
Shareholders' Funds515,098,000-21.742%658,207,000999,652,000
Non-controlling Interests(23,015,000)39.654%(16,480,000)(18,151,000)
Others0--00
492,083,000-23.319%641,727,000981,501,000
 
Commitments and Contingent Liabilities
Commitments 0--0524,292,000
Contingent Liabilities0--00